Licensed to Ector Co. ISD Championship Meet               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         UIL REGION 1 -2A TRACK 7 FIELD MEET - 4/28/2012 to 4/29/2012          
                            RATLIFF STADIUM, ODESSA                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 201  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Grauel, Cortnie               11 Bushland           12:04.33 
  2  Mcgowen, Kaitlin              10 Clyde              12:22.26 
  3  Fatheree, Victoria            11 Nocona             12:27.01 
  4  Almanza, Tiffany              11 Littlefield        12:29.00 
  5  Bode, Kaitlyn                  9 Breckenridge       12:30.58 
  6  Hardin, Audrey                 9 Holliday           12:35.33 
  7  Van Zee, Claire               09 Dimmitt            12:40.79 
  8  Jones, Kassidi                   Bangs              12:43.85 
  9  Stewart, Brynn                10 Brady              12:45.09 
 10  Acevedo, Miranda              12 Muleshoe           12:52.57 
 11  Vasquez, Janelle              10 Sonora             12:55.14 
 12  Eaton, Aspen                     Jim Ned            12:58.55 
 13  Heinrich, Keilie              12 Slaton             12:59.78 
 14  Gonzales, Ivory                  Brownfield         12:59.87 
 15  Lowery, Erin                     Coahoma            13:11.84 
 16  Garza, Valerie                12 Denver City        13:16.73 
 
Event 203  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tulia                                                  49.58 
     1) Rodriguez, Sara 12              2) Powell, Mariah 12              
     3) Perkins, Alexis 11              4) Hicks, Markeyla 12             
     5) White, Kayli 09                 6) McClure, Jacqueline 09         
  2  Breckenridge                                           50.02 
     1) Karl, Tori 9                    2) King, Madeline 11              
     3) Singleton, Hanna 12             4) Griffin, Landre 12             
     5) Davis, Emma 10                  6) Swindell, Nocona 11            
  3  Colorado City                                          50.53 
     1) Green, Autumn                   2) Hemphill, Shirley              
     3) Lindsey, Baylie                 4) Merket, Heather                
     5) Ausbie, Kearra                  6) Molina, Kaedan                 
  4  Sonora                                                 50.61 
     1) Friess, Macie                   2) Dozier, Gracie 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Jomyara              4) Nolen, Abby 11                 
     5) Jarratt, Brianna 10             6) Pope, Julia 10                 
  5  Eastland                                               50.65 
     1) Addy, Sydney 11                 2) Jacobs, Jessie 9               
     3) Tucker, Kristin 12              4) Hullum, Caitlin 12             
     5) Moylan, Mattie 11               6) Duncan, Emily 11               
  6  Wall                                                   50.67 
     1) Guerra, Mariah 09               2) El-Masri, Miya 09              
     3) Gentry, Paige 09                4) Jost, Saegan 09                
     5) Braden, Makenna 11              6) Braden, Taylor                 
  7  Littlefield                                            50.73 
     1) Jones, Jacy 10                  2) Gregory, Alyssa 12             
     3) Dendy, Ashley 12                4) Smith, D'Erica 09              
     5) Fuentes, Daisy 09               6) Griggs, Tyra 10                
  8  Canadian                                               50.82 
     1) Smith, Madisian                 2) Pelham, Karlie                 
     3) Hamby, Tori                     4) Risley, Haevyn                 
     5) Morales, Cinthia                6) Wiley, Brook                   
  9  Alpine                                                 50.97 
     1) Costabile, Shelby 10            2) Grimmett, Madison 11           
     3) McCallister, Sydney 12          4) Ervin, Deziah 11               
     5) Morris, Reagan 11               6) Losoya, Rubi 10                
 10  Slaton                                                 51.32 
     1) Luera, Aurora 10                2) Olmos, Erin 09                 
     3) McCord, Karli 11                4) Sangster, Rolandria 10         
     5) Maxwell, Taliea 11              6) Pate, Kelli 11                 
 11  Coleman                                                51.34 
     1) Warick, Kameron 10              2) DeLaGarza, Ashlyn 11           
     3) Warrick, Dionne 09              4) Bordelon, Alexa 11             
     5) Rutledge, Sydney 10             6) Janrequi, Sierra 10            
 12  Cisco                                                  51.84 
     1) Dodson, Jaime 11                2) Hudman, Baleigh 9              
     3) Wilson, Annie 12                4) Greene, Jali 11                
     5) Busby, Mackenzi 12              6) Ramos, Clare 10                
 13  Bowie                                                  51.89 
     1) Butler, Caitlin 10              2) Pound, Brittney 10             
     3) Betts, Harly 12                 4) Wolsey, Petie 11               
     5) Little, Madison 10              6) Ragan, Jessica 9               
 14  Amarillo Highland Park                                 52.08 
     1) Pruett, Kelsey 12               2) Phimmasone, Sadie 10           
     3) Hernandez, Jasmin 11            4) Malone, Brookelynn 10          
     5) Jiles, Mallorie 11              6) Hollingsworth, Ariel 10        
 15  Brownfield                                             52.51 
     1) Fuller, Aaliyah                 2) Rodriguez, Alycia              
     3) Rogers, Katlyn                  4) Salas, Braelee                 
     5) Ellis, Mallorie                 6) Garza, Sierra                  
 16  Childress                                              52.69 
     1) Bledsoe, Candace 09             2) Hildebrand, Ashlyn 09          
     3) McMinn, Jade 11                 4) Bradham, Katie 11              
     5) Whitener, Paige 12              6) Cozart, Chaney 11              
 
Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zeisman, Chloe                 9 Holliday            2:24.04 
  2  Hansmire, Kailee              11 Comanche            2:26.84 
  3  Lamberson, Jessica             9 Jacksboro           2:27.94 
  4  Schroder, Aundera             10 Bushland            2:28.12 
  5  Bowman, Taylor                10 Ballinger           2:28.14 
  6  Ramirez, Jordan               10 Crane               2:30.65 
  7  Kent, Lillian                 11 Sonora              2:30.75 
  8  Thomas, Shelby                12 Clyde               2:31.59 
  9  Bishop, Lindsey               09 Childress           2:31.87 
 10  Lane, Keely                   09 Bushland            2:34.03 
 11  Ruvalcaba, Mireya             09 Muleshoe            2:35.15 
 12  McClenney, Kember             11 Olton               2:35.80 
 13  Castillo, Maurissa            11 Idalou              2:36.56 
 14  Yager, Kaeli                     Coahoma             2:38.30 
 15  Molina, Kaedan                   Colorado City       2:39.23 
 16  Saucedo, Cynthia                 Reagan County Bi         NT 
 
Event 207  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Swindell, Nocona              11 Breckenridge          15.67 
  2  Hall, Rebekah                 11 Floydada              15.69 
  3  Cano, Elena                   10 Alpine                15.78 
  4  Smith, LaNique                10 Stanton               15.78 
  5  Dendy, Ashley                 12 Littlefield           15.88 
  6  Weaver, Kamryn                10 Henrietta             16.22 
  7  Smalley, Victoria             09 Idalou                16.31 
  8  Herrera, Basty                12 Comanche              16.47 
  9  Kirk, Kenzie                  10 Henrietta             16.65 
 10  Precure, Adrienne             12 Muleshoe              16.73 
 11  Gentry, Paige                 09 WALL                  16.76 
 12  Pennington, Avery                Canadian              17.04 
 13  Hurst, Courtney               10 Idalou                17.14 
 14  Monroe, Hanna                 09 Brady                 17.17 
 15  Orth, Gabi                    11 Boys Ranch            17.21 
 16  Hampton, Tyler                10 Sonora                18.56 
 
Event 209  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hemphill, Shirley                Colorado City         12.61 
  2  Ervin, Deziah                 11 Alpine                12.66 
  3  Karl, Tori                     9 Breckenridge          12.89 
  4  Bell, Toni                    12 Idalou                12.95 
  5  Gregory, Alyssa               12 Littlefield           12.97 
  6  Nave, Aaliyah                 10 Boys Ranch            13.01 
  7  DeLaGarza, Ashlyn             11 Coleman               13.04 
  8  El-Masri, Miya                09 WALL                  13.12 
  9  Gonzales, Zoe                 12 Reagan County Bi      13.18 
 10  Beasley, Robin                10 Stanton               13.20 
 11  Hullum, Caitlin               12 Eastland              13.25 
 12  Castro, Victoria                 Brownfield            13.28 
 13  Miller, Kimberly              12 Abernathy             13.30 
 14  Wolsey, Petie                 11 Bowie                 13.33 
 15  Hawkins, Sidney               10 Spearman              13.33 
 16  Ragan, Jessica                 9 Bowie                 13.72 
 
Event 211  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bangs                                                1:45.18 
     1) Pettit, Elizabeth               2) Sprowls, Callie                
     3) Laird, Kaitlyn                  4) Madlock, Alex                  
     5) Pruitt, Ryli                    6) Lipsey, Charly                 
  2  Breckenridge                                         1:45.74 
     1) Davis, Emma 10                  2) King, Madeline 11              
     3) Singleton, Hanna 12             4) Griffin, Landre 12             
     5) Karl, Tori 9                    6) Swindell, Nocona 11            
  3  Brady                                                1:47.06 
     1) Walston, Sarah 11               2) McBee, Kaley 10                
     3) Morado, Raquel 10               4) Washington, Chyna 10           
     5) Torrez, Courtney                6) Ledezma, Kayla                 
  4  San Angelo Grape Creek                               1:47.12 
     1) Lopez, Katelynn                 2) Burner, Breanne                
     3) Preston, Brittany               4) Lopez, Brianna                 
     5) Johnson, April                  6)                                
  5  Sonora                                               1:48.47 
     1) Friess, Macie                   2) Dozier, Gracie 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Jomyara              4) Nolen, Abby 11                 
     5) Powers, Zella 12                6) Pope, Julia 10                 
  6  Dublin                                               1:48.95 
     1) Sojourner, Mariah 12            2) Zapata, Jazmin 12              
     3) Beck, Sydney 12                 4) Jones, London 10               
     5) James, Amber 10                 6) Martinez, Ana 9                
  7  Canadian                                             1:49.01 
     1) Wiley, Brook                    2) Pelham, Karlie                 
     3) Smith, Madisian                 4) Risley, Haevyn                 
     5) Morales, Cinthia                6) Guthrie, Vanessa               
  8  Cisco                                                1:49.25 
     1) Wilson, Annie 12                2) Busby, Mackenzi 12             
     3) Dycus, Rhyan 10                 4) Greene, Jali 11                
     5) Sutton, Cierra 9                6) Ramos, Clare 10                
  9  Eastland                                             1:49.55 
     1) Addy, Sydney 11                 2) Jacobs, Jessie 9               
     3) Duncan, Emily 11                4) Hullum, Caitlin 12             
     5) Moylan, Mattie 11               6) Tucker, Kristin 12             
 10  Brownfield                                           1:50.22 
     1) Castro, Victoria                2) Fuller, Aaliyah                
     3) Rodriguez, Alycia               4) Williams, Autumn               
     5) Monroe, Starr                   6) Ellis, Mallorie                
 11  Littlefield                                          1:50.39 
     1) Griggs, Tyra 10                 2) Gregory, Alyssa 12             
     3) Ingle, Madison 11               4) Smith, D'Erica 09              
     5) Medina, Sara 10                 6) Southard, Kaleigh 11           
 12  Colorado City                                        1:51.15 
     1) Hemphill, Shirley               2) Lane, August                   
     3) Merket, Heather                 4) Molina, Kaedan                 
     5) Green, Autumn                   6) Lindsey, Baylie                
 13  Idalou                                               1:52.04 
     1) Jones, Ashlee 10                2) Walters, Meagan 10             
     3) Sistrunk, Marleigh 11           4) Conklin, Andrea 10             
     5) Smalley, Victoria 09            6) Bell, Toni 12                  
 14  Sanford-Fritch                                       1:52.61 
     1) White, Christa                  2) Meek, Blakely                  
     3) Carrasco, Meagan                4) Russell, Alexis                
     5) Unwin, Morgan                   6) Hardy, Bailey                  
 15  Denver City                                          1:52.84 
     1) Dial, Taylor 10                 2) David, Karley 10               
     3) Moore, Kaytlin 10               4) Moore, Cassidee 10             
     5) Delarosa, Jennifer 10           6) Delarosa, Kelsey 10            
 16  Amarillo Highland Park                               1:53.72 
     1) Pruett, Kelsey 12               2) Phimmasone, Sadie 10           
     3) Hernandez, Jasmin 11            4) Malone, Brookelynn 10          
     5) Elizalde, Kristen               6) Gill, Elizabeth                
 
Event 213  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huston, Holly                 10 Ballinger           1:01.23 
  2  Grimmett, Madison             11 Alpine              1:01.34 
  3  Hudman, Baleigh                9 Cisco               1:01.34 
  4  Smith, Latriceia              11 Stanton             1:01.37 
  5  Sangster, Rolandria           10 Slaton              1:02.32 
  6  Crosson, Rebecca              10 Comanche            1:02.62 
  7  Costabile, Shelby             10 Alpine              1:02.81 
  8  Hilllery, Mary M              11 Alpine              1:02.99 
  9  Bell, Toni                    12 Idalou              1:03.03 
 10  Rogers, Katlyn                   Brownfield          1:03.44 
 11  Jones, London                 10 Dublin              1:03.68 
 12  Chapman, Emily                12 Bushland            1:04.33 
 13  Narrell, Chloe                12 Bushland            1:05.03 
 14  Barton, Celeste               11 Bushland            1:05.14 
 15  Ruvalcaba, Mireya             09 Muleshoe            1:05.40 
 16  Pepper, Karlie                10 Nocona              1:05.77 
 
Event 215  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jost, Saegan                  09 WALL                  46.34 
  2  Cano, Elena                   10 Alpine                46.35 
  3  Washington, Chyna             10 Brady                 46.44 
  4  Hamby, Tori                      Canadian              46.89 
  5  Herrera, Basty                12 Comanche              46.91 
  6  Smith, LaNique                10 Stanton               46.99 
  7  Precure, Adrienne             12 Muleshoe              47.50 
  8  Dendy, Ashley                 12 Littlefield           47.89 
  9  Smalley, Victoria             09 Idalou                47.94 
 10  Lipsey, Charly                   Bangs                 48.76 
 11  Swindell, Nocona              11 Breckenridge          48.79 
 12  Moylan, Mattie                11 Eastland              49.12 
 13  Fuentes, Stormie              12 Bushland              49.25 
 14  Lane, Lacy                     9 Jacksboro             49.86 
 15  Garza, Sierra                    Brownfield            51.86 
 16  Burris, Aubrey                09 Denver City           52.62 
 
Event 217  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Madlock, Alex                    Bangs                 25.00 
  2  Lopez, Katelynn                  Grape Creek           25.65 
  3  Hicks, Markeyla               12 Tulia                 25.75 
  4  Nolen, Abby                   11 Sonora                26.05 
  5  Jacobs, Jessie                 9 Eastland              26.34 
  6  Smith, D'Erica                09 Littlefield           26.76 
  7  Bell, Toni                    12 Idalou                26.77 
  8  Williams, Autumn                 Brownfield            26.80 
  9  Dycus, Rhyan                  10 Cisco                 26.92 
 10  Nave, Aaliyah                 10 Boys Ranch            26.95 
 11  Karl, Tori                     9 Breckenridge          27.00 
 12  Merket, Heather                  Colorado City         27.06 
 13  Smith, Latriceia              11 Stanton               27.27 
 14  Maples, Kaylea                 9 Jacksboro             27.29 
 15  Malone, Brookelynn            10 Highland Park         27.41 
 16  Laird, Kaitlyn                   Bangs                    NT 
 
Event 219  Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zeisman, Chloe                 9 Holliday            5:41.17 
  2  Grauel, Cortnie               11 Bushland            5:42.72 
  3  Yandell, Michaela              9 Holliday            5:43.69 
  4  Jones, Kassidi                   Bangs               5:44.05 
  5  Stewart, Brynn                10 Brady               5:45.12 
  6  Mcgowen, Kaitlin              10 Clyde               5:46.53 
  7  Bode, Kaitlyn                  9 Breckenridge        5:46.54 
  8  Vasquez, Janelle              10 Sonora              5:52.28 
  9  Johnson, Tyler                09 Brady               5:53.07 
 10  Almanza, Tiffany              11 Littlefield         5:53.63 
 11  Schroder, Aundera             10 Bushland            5:57.31 
 12  Acevedo, Miranda              12 Muleshoe            6:00.00 
 13  Castillo, Maurissa            11 Idalou              6:00.17 
 14  Heinrich, Keilie              12 Slaton              6:00.20 
 15  Garza, Valerie                12 Denver City         6:07.64 
 16  Grable, Pallyn                   Stanton             6:09.21 
 
Event 221  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Breckenridge                                         4:02.83 
     1) Griffin, Landre 12              2) Davis, Emma 10                 
     3) King, Madeline 11               4) Singleton, Hanna 12            
     5) Karl, Tori 9                    6) Yarbrough, Cayli 11            
  2  San Angelo Grape Creek                               4:07.97 
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Lopez, Brianna                 
     3) Burner, Breanne                 4) Lopez, Katelynn                
     5) Rodriguez, Abby                 6) Draaper, Cheyenne              
  3  Ballinger                                            4:09.06 
     1) Kalina, Taryn 1                 2) Luna, Casidie 10               
     3) Bowman, Taylor 10               4) Huston, Holly 10               
     5) Ocker, Abigail 11               6) Hernandez, Gabrielle 10        
  4  Alpine                                               4:10.06 
     1) Cano, Elena 10                  2) Hilllery, Mary M 11            
     3) Jahn, Grace 11                  4) Costabile, Shelby 10           
     5) Grimmett, Madison 11            6) Miller-Leeman, Madison 11      
  5  Cisco                                                4:10.44 
     1) Hudman, Baleigh 9               2) Wilson, Annie 12               
     3) Greene, Jali 11                 4) Dycus, Rhyan 10                
     5) Ramos, Clare 10                 6) White, Ashtyn                  
  6  Comanche                                             4:11.41 
     1) Hansmire, Kelsie 9              2) Crosson, Rebecca 10            
     3) Hansmire, Kailee 11             4) Herrera, Basty 12              
     5) Ballard, Claire 10              6) Colcleasure, Kaycee 12         
  7  Henrietta                                            4:11.57 
     1) Thomas, Hollie 9                2) Kirk, Kenzie 10                
     3) Zamzow, Joyana 12               4) Weaver, Kamryn 10              
     5) Scholl, Virginia 12             6) McDonell, Adeline 11           
  8  Bangs                                                4:11.72 
     1) Pettit, Elizabeth               2) Burton, Bay Leah               
     3) Lipsey, Charly                  4) Madlock, Alex                  
     5) Sprowls, Callie                 6) Laird, Kaitlyn                 
  9  Canadian                                             4:13.18 
     1) Pelham, Karlie                  2) Risley, Haevyn                 
     3) Smith, Madisian                 4) Hamby, Tori                    
     5) Pennington, Avery               6) Guthrie, Vanessa               
 10  Denver City                                          4:16.42 
     1) Dominguez, Kimberly 12          2) Moore, Cassidee 10             
     3) Moore, Kaytlin 10               4) David, Karley 10               
     5) Burris, Aubrey 09               6) Delarosa, Kelsey 10            
 11  Slaton                                               4:18.19 
     1) Rodriquez, Hannah 10            2) Pate, Kelli 11                 
     3) Luera, Aurora 10                4) Sangster, Rolandria 10         
     5) Maxwell, Taliea 11              6)                                
 12  Bushland                                             4:18.63 
     1) Narrell, Chloe 12               2) Fuentes, Stormie 12            
     3) Schroder, Aundera 10            4) Chapman, Emily 12              
     5) Grauel, Cortnie 11              6) Barton, Celeste 11             
 13  Idalou                                               4:19.22 
     1) Craig, Sydney 11                2) Sistrunk, Marleigh 11          
     3) Smalley, Victoria 09            4) Conklin, Andrea 10             
     5) Bell, Toni 12                   6) Hurst, Courtney 10             
 14  Brownfield                                           4:22.16 
     1) Castro, Victoria                2) Monroe, Starr                  
     3) Rogers, Katlyn                  4) Williams, Autumn               
     5) Fuller, Aaliyah                 6) Deluna, Victoria               
 15  Muleshoe                                             4:26.10 
     1) Andrade, Ruby 11                2) Rosas, Aimee 10                
     3) Ruvalcaba, Mireya 09            4) Precure, Adrienne 12           
     5) Gable, Katlyn 12                6) Arellano, Jazmin 10            
 16  Spearman                                             4:29.12 
     1) Hawkins, Sidney 10              2) Yarbrough, Callie 11           
     3) Campos, Christina 11            4) Patterson, Hannah 11           
     5) Gonzalez, Yesica 09             6) Walker, Brooke 11              
 
Event 223  Girls Discus Throw 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Patterson, Hannah             11 Spearman             125-07 
  2  Kitchen, Whitney              11 Hawley               125-00 
  3  Edgemon, Kaylee               09 Littlefield          120-03 
  4  Gillette, Reagan              12 Bushland             111-01 
  5  Osborn, Taylor                12 POST                 110-10 
  6  Gregory, Mackenzie            11 Idalou               109-03 
  7  Schwartz, Sydnee              11 Comanche             107-08 
  8  Zaccardo, Brett               12 Bushland             107-02 
  9  Pevey, Ashlyn                 11 Cisco                106-05 
 10  Ramirez, Alexis               12 POST                 105-11 
 11  Smith, Kaitlyn                09 Idalou               105-01 
 12  Smart, Ashlynn                 9 Clyde                105-00 
 13  Hinze, Mercedes                  Bangs                 99-11 
 14  Branch, Maggie                   Jim Ned               99-03 
 15  Knight, Lexi                     Grape Creek           96-05 
 16  Medina, Taylor                   Alpine                   ND 
 
Event 225  Girls High Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Monroe, Starr                    Brownfield          5-08.00 
  2  Yarbrough, Cayli              11 Breckenridge        5-04.00 
  3  Gregory, Alyssa               12 Littlefield         5-02.00 
  4  Yarbrough, Carri              11 Breckenridge        5-02.00 
  5  Precure, Adrienne             12 Muleshoe            5-02.00 
  6  Kellermeier, Kriss            10 WALL                5-02.00 
  7  Burkhart, Sierra              11 Henrietta           5-00.00 
  8  Patterson, Hannah             11 Spearman            5-00.00 
  9  Parker, Jaren                 10 Holliday            5-00.00 
 10  Williams, Autumn                 Brownfield          5-00.00 
 11  Hampton, Tyler                10 Sonora              4-10.00 
 12  Willis, Kelsi                 10 Coleman             4-10.00 
 13  Fletcher, Molly                  Lamesa              4-10.00 
 14  Ellis, Mallorie                  Brownfield          4-10.00 
 15  Weatherly, Bllythe               Jim Ned             4-09.00 
 16  Moos, Reagan                     Sanford-Fritch      4-08.00 
 
Event 227  Girls Long Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Coffman, Jennah                  Jim Ned            17-02.00 
  2  Hicks, Markeyla               12 Tulia              16-09.00 
  3  Dozier, Gracie                11 Sonora             16-08.50 
  4  Madlock, Alex                    Bangs              16-05.75 
  5  Jones, London                 10 Dublin             16-05.50 
  6  Rodriguez, Alycia                Brownfield         16-04.00 
  7  Wilhelm, Kori                 11 Bushland           16-02.75 
  8  Yager, Kaeli                     Coahoma            16-02.50 
  9  Tidwell, Tuesdi                  Early              16-02.25 
 10  Powell, Mariah                12 Tulia              15-10.75 
 11  Dycus, Rhyan                  10 Cisco              15-09.50 
 12  Lane, August                     Colorado City      15-07.75 
 13  Wiley, Brook                     Canadian           15-06.50 
 14  Karl, Tori                     9 Breckenridge       15-05.50 
 15  Betts, Harly                  12 Bowie              15-03.50 
 16  Conklin, Andrea               10 Idalou             15-03.00 
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Fuentes, Stormie              12 Bushland           11-00.00 
  2  Tidwell, Tuesdi                  Early              11-00.00 
  3  Morris, Taytum                11 Brady              10-06.00 
  4  Swindell, Nocona              11 Breckenridge       10-06.00 
  5  McCormick, Madolyn            12 Idalou              9-06.00 
  6  Precure, Adrienne             12 Muleshoe            9-06.00 
  7  Koenig, Jenna                 12 Cisco               9-06.00 
  8  Weber, Tara                   10 WALL                9-00.00 
  9  Dozier, Gracie                11 Sonora              8-06.00 
 10  Trinidad, Yesenia             10 Denver City         8-06.00 
 11  Miller, Kimberly              12 Abernathy           8-00.00 
 12  Parker, Jaren                 10 Holliday            8-00.00 
 13  Boatman, Berkley              09 Bushland            8-00.00 
 14  Ragan, Jessica                 9 Bowie               8-00.00 
 15  Prisk, Emily                  12 Floydada            7-06.00 
 16  Pittman, Baylea               09 POST                6-06.00 
 
Event 231  Girls Shot Put 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Whitney               10 Dimmitt            38-03.00 
  2  Weikel, Kaylee                12 Cisco              37-01.00 
  3  Alarcon, Marissa              10 Kermit             36-07.00 
  4  Ramirez, Alexis               12 POST               35-11.00 
  5  Thomas, Tiana                 12 Coleman            35-07.00 
  6  Doyle, Stella                 12 WALL               35-03.00 
  7  Mitchell, Jacie               12 Nocona             35-01.00 
  8  Miller, Kelsae                12 Spearman           35-01.00 
  9  Parks, Karen                     Bangs              34-08.00 
 10  Kitchen, Whitney              11 Hawley             34-04.00 
 11  Driscoll, Monica               9 Clyde              33-03.50 
 12  Allcorn, Natalie              11 Olton              33-00.00 
 13  Lambert, Brooke               11 Boys Ranch         33-00.00 
 14  Greer, Sara                   12 POST               31-03.50 
 15  Bradham, Katie                11 Childress          30-11.00 
 16  Smith, Kaitlyn                09 Idalou             30-01.00 
 
Event 233  Girls Triple Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Madlock, Alex                    Bangs              37-02.50 
  2  Davis, Emma                   10 Breckenridge       37-01.00 
  3  Zamzow, Joyana                12 Henrietta          35-06.00 
  4  Risley, Haevyn                   Canadian           35-04.50 
  5  McCallister, Sydney           12 Alpine             35-03.25 
  6  Hicks, Markeyla               12 Tulia              34-09.50 
  7  Moylan, Mattie                11 Eastland           34-08.75 
  8  Dodson, Jaime                 11 Cisco              34-08.50 
  9  Wiley, Brook                     Canadian           34-05.50 
 10  Merket, Heather                  Colorado City      34-03.25 
 11  Bishop, Lindsey               09 Childress          34-02.00 
 12  Coffman, Jennah                  Jim Ned            33-08.50 
 13  Tutt, Karson                     Jim Ned            33-06.50 
 14  Walker, Brooke                11 Spearman           33-06.00 
 15  Yager, Kaeli                     Coahoma            33-05.75 
 16  Moore, Kaytlin                10 Denver City        33-01.50