Licensed to PBTFOA-Regional Meet - Organization License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         UIL REGION 1 -2A TRACK 7 FIELD MEET - 4/25/2014 to 4/26/2014          
                            RATLIFF STADIUM, ODESSA                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grauel, Cortnie           11 Bushland              12:09.23  
  2 Jones, Kassidi               Bangs                 12:17.86  
  3 Almanza, Tiffany          11 Littlefield           12:25.08  
  4 Stewart, Brynn            10 Brady                 12:34.41  
  5 Eaton, Aspen              10 Jim Ned               12:37.11  
  6 Van Zee, Claire           09 Dimmitt               12:41.51  
  7 Hardin, Audrey             9 Holliday              12:50.00  
  8 Bode, Kaitlyn              9 Breckenridge          12:56.32  
 

Event 203  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colorado City                                         49.82Q  2 
     1) Hemphill, Shirley               2) Lindsey, Baylie                
     3) Green, Autumn                   4) Merket, Heather                
     5) Ausbie, Kearra                  6) Molina, Kaedan                 
  2 Tulia                                                 49.87Q  1 
     1) Rodriguez, Sara 12              2) Powell, Mariah 12              
     3) Perkins, Alexis 11              4) Hicks, Markeyla 12             
     5) White, Kayli 09                 6) McClure, Jacqueline 09         
  3 Breckenridge                                          50.26q  2 
     1) Karl, Tori 9                    2) King, Madeline 11              
     3) Singleton, Hanna 12             4) Griffin, Landre 12             
     5) Davis, Emma 10                  6) Swindell, Nocona 11            
  4 Sonora                                                50.65q  1 
     1) Friess, Macie                   2) Dozier, Gracie 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Jomyara              4) Nolen, Abby 11                 
     5) Jarratt, Brianna 10             6) Pope, Julia 10                 
  5 Littlefield                                           50.90q  2 
     1) Jones, Jacy 10                  2) Gregory, Alyssa 12             
     3) Dendy, Ashley 12                4) Smith, D'Erica 09              
     5) Fuentes, Daisy 09               6) Griggs, Tyra 10                
  6 Eastland                                              51.07q  1 
     1) Addy, Sydney 11                 2) Jacobs, Jessie 9               
     3) Duncan, Emily 11                4) Hullum, Caitlin 12             
     5) Moylan, Mattie 11               6) Tucker, Kristin 12             
  7 Alpine                                                51.24q  1 
     1) Costabile, Shelby 10            2) Grimmett, Madison 11           
     3) McCallister, Sydney 12          4) Ervin, Deziah 11               
     5) Morris, Reagan 11               6) Losoya, Rubi 10                
  8 Coleman                                               51.43q  2 
     1) Warick, Kameron 10              2) DeLaGarza, Ashlyn 11           
     3) Janrequi, Sierra 10             4) Bordelon, Alexa 11             
     5) Rutledge, Sydney 10             6) Vasquez, Savannah              
 
Event 203  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tulia                                                 49.36  
     1) Rodriguez, Sara 12              2) Powell, Mariah 12              
     3) Perkins, Alexis 11              4) Hicks, Markeyla 12             
     5) White, Kayli 09                 6) McClure, Jacqueline 09         
  2 Colorado City                                         49.71  
     1) Hemphill, Shirley               2) Lindsey, Baylie                
     3) Green, Autumn                   4) Merket, Heather                
     5) Molina, Kaedan                  6)                                
  3 Sonora                                                50.37  
     1) Friess, Macie                   2) Dozier, Gracie 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Jomyara              4) Nolen, Abby 11                 
  4 Eastland                                              50.98  
     1) Addy, Sydney 11                 2) Jacobs, Jessie 9               
     3) Duncan, Emily 11                4) Hullum, Caitlin 12             
     5) Moylan, Mattie 11               6) Tucker, Kristin 12             
  5 Alpine                                                51.10  
     1) Costabile, Shelby 10            2) Grimmett, Madison 11           
     3) McCallister, Sydney 12          4) Ervin, Deziah 11               
  6 Littlefield                                           51.15  
     1) Jones, Jacy 10                  2) Gregory, Alyssa 12             
     3) Dendy, Ashley 12                4) Smith, D'Erica 09              
     5) Griggs, Tyra 10                 6) Ingle, Madison 11              
  7 Coleman                                               51.68  
     1) Warick, Kameron 10              2) DeLaGarza, Ashlyn 11           
     3) Janrequi, Sierra 10             4) Bordelon, Alexa 11             
     5) Rutledge, Sydney 10             6) Vasquez, Savannah              
 
 
Event 205  Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeisman, Chloe             9 Holliday               2:23.58  
  2 Schroder, Aundera         10 Bushland               2:24.71  
  3 Hansmire, Kailee          11 Comanche               2:25.95  
  4 Bowman, Taylor            10 Ballinger              2:28.82  
  5 Ruvalcaba, Mireya         09 Muleshoe               2:29.34  
  6 Bishop, Lindsey           09 Childress              2:29.63  
  7 Ramirez, Jordan           10 Crane                  2:30.47  
  8 Kent, Lillian             11 Sonora                 2:31.91  
 
 
 
Event 207  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swindell, Nocona          11 Breckenridge             14.60Q  1 
  1 Dendy, Ashley             12 Littlefield              14.60Q  1 
  3 Smalley, Victoria         09 Idalou                   15.84Q  2 
  4 Cano, Elena               10 Alpine                   15.37q  1 
  5 Precure, Adrienne         12 Muleshoe                 15.89q  2 
  6 Weaver, Kamryn            10 Henrietta                16.02q  2 
  7 Kirk, Kenzie              10 Henrietta                16.12q  1 
  8 Herrera, Basty            12 Comanche                 16.18q  1 
 
Event 207  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Swindell, Nocona          11 Breckenridge             15.38  
  2 Dendy, Ashley             12 Littlefield              15.80  
  3 Cano, Elena               10 Alpine                   16.06  
  4 Precure, Adrienne         12 Muleshoe                 17.00  
  5 Kirk, Kenzie              10 Henrietta                17.02  
  6 Herrera, Basty            12 Comanche                 17.03  
  7 Weaver, Kamryn            10 Henrietta                17.05  
  8 Smalley, Victoria         09 Idalou                   17.66  
 
 
Event 209  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hemphill, Shirley            Colorado City            12.40Q  1 
  2 Ervin, Deziah             11 Alpine                   12.42Q  2 
  3 Bell, Toni                12 Idalou                   12.65q  1 
  4 Karl, Tori                 9 Breckenridge             12.66q  2 
  5 El-Masri, Miya            09 WALL                     12.80q  1 
  6 Hullum, Caitlin           12 Eastland                 12.92q  2 
  7 Nave, Aaliyah             10 Boys Ranch               12.99q  2 
  8 DeLaGarza, Ashlyn         11 Coleman                  13.05q  2 
 
Event 209  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hemphill, Shirley            Colorado City            12.78  
  2 Ervin, Deziah             11 Alpine                   12.84  
  3 Karl, Tori                 9 Breckenridge             13.07  
  4 Bell, Toni                12 Idalou                   13.16  
  5 Hullum, Caitlin           12 Eastland                 13.48  
  6 El-Masri, Miya            09 WALL                     13.58  
  7 Nave, Aaliyah             10 Boys Ranch               13.60  
  8 DeLaGarza, Ashlyn         11 Coleman                  13.63  
 
 
Event 211  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bangs                                               1:45.06Q  1 
     1) Pettit, Elizabeth               2) Sprowls, Callie                
     3) Laird, Kaitlyn                  4) Madlock, Alex                  
     5) Pruitt, Ryli                    6) Lipsey, Charly                 
  2 Breckenridge                                        1:45.96Q  2 
     1) Davis, Emma 10                  2) King, Madeline 11              
     3) Singleton, Hanna 12             4) Griffin, Landre 12             
  3 Brady                                               1:47.47q  2 
     1) Walston, Sarah 11               2) McBee, Kaley 10                
     3) Morado, Raquel 10               4) Washington, Chyna 10           
     5) Monroe, Hanna 09                6)                                
  4 Sonora                                              1:47.73q  1 
     1) Friess, Macie                   2) Dozier, Gracie 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Jomyara              4) Nolen, Abby 11                 
     5) Powers, Zella 12                6) Pope, Julia 10                 
  5 San Angelo Grape Creek                              1:47.74q  1 
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Lopez, Katelynn                
     3) Lopez, Brianna                  4) Burner, Breanne                
     5) Johnson, April                  6) Knight, Lexi                   
  6 Colorado City                                       1:49.21q  1 
     1) Lane, August                    2) Hemphill, Shirley              
     3) Green, Autumn                   4) Merket, Heather                
     5) Lindsey, Baylie                 6)                                
  7 Canadian                                            1:49.26q  2 
     1) Wiley, Brook                    2) Pelham, Karlie                 
     3) Smith, Madisian                 4) Risley, Haevyn                 
     5) Morales, Cinthia                6) Pennington, Avery              
  8 Cisco                                               1:49.37q  1 
     1) Wilson, Annie 12                2) Busby, Mackenzi 12             
     3) Dycus, Rhyan 10                 4) Greene, Jali 11                
     5) Sutton, Cierra 9                6) Hudman, Baleigh 9              
 
Event 211  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bangs                                               1:44.98  
     1) Pettit, Elizabeth               2) Sprowls, Callie                
     3) Laird, Kaitlyn                  4) Madlock, Alex                  
     5) Pruitt, Ryli                    6) Lipsey, Charly                 
  2 Breckenridge                                        1:45.43  
     1) Davis, Emma 10                  2) King, Madeline 11              
     3) Singleton, Hanna 12             4) Griffin, Landre 12             
  3 Brady                                               1:47.10  
     1) Walston, Sarah 11               2) McBee, Kaley 10                
     3) Morado, Raquel 10               4) Washington, Chyna 10           
     5) Monroe, Hanna 09                6)                                
  4 San Angelo Grape Creek                              1:48.95  
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Lopez, Katelynn                
     3) Lopez, Brianna                  4) Burner, Breanne                
     5) Johnson, April                  6) Knight, Lexi                   
  5 Sonora                                              1:49.29  
     1) Friess, Macie                   2) Dozier, Gracie 11              
     3) Gutierrez, Jomyara              4) Nolen, Abby 11                 
     5) Powers, Zella 12                6) Pope, Julia 10                 
  6 Colorado City                                       1:49.31  
     1) Lane, August                    2) Hemphill, Shirley              
     3) Green, Autumn                   4) Merket, Heather                
     5) Lindsey, Baylie                 6)                                
  7 Canadian                                            1:49.40  
     1) Wiley, Brook                    2) Pelham, Karlie                 
     3) Smith, Madisian                 4) Risley, Haevyn                 
     5) Morales, Cinthia                6) Pennington, Avery              
  8 Cisco                                               1:51.42  
     1) Wilson, Annie 12                2) Busby, Mackenzi 12             
     3) Dycus, Rhyan 10                 4) Greene, Jali 11                
     5) Sutton, Cierra 9                6) Hudman, Baleigh 9              
 
Event 213  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Latriceia          11 Stanton                  59.23Q  1 
  2 Jones, London             10 Dublin                 1:00.85Q  2 
  3 Huston, Holly             10 Ballinger              1:00.14q  1 
  4 Bell, Toni                12 Idalou                 1:00.89q  1 
  5 Hudman, Baleigh            9 Cisco                  1:01.80q  2 
  6 Rogers, Katlyn            11 Brownfield             1:02.40q  2 
  7 Crosson, Rebecca          10 Comanche               1:03.24q  2 
  8 Costabile, Shelby         10 Alpine                 1:03.53q  2 
 
Event 213  Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Latriceia          11 Stanton                  59.35  
  2 Huston, Holly             10 Ballinger                59.67  
  3 Jones, London             10 Dublin                 1:00.36  
  4 Bell, Toni                12 Idalou                 1:00.37  
  5 Rogers, Katlyn            11 Brownfield             1:03.00  
  6 Hudman, Baleigh            9 Cisco                  1:03.63  
  7 Crosson, Rebecca          10 Comanche               1:04.13  
 
Event 215  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Chyna         10 Brady                    46.29Q  2 
  2 Dendy, Ashley             12 Littlefield              46.73Q  1 
  3 Cano, Elena               10 Alpine                   46.70q  2 
  4 Hamby, Tori                  Canadian                 46.89q  1 
  5 Jost, Saegan              09 WALL                     46.99q  1 
  6 Precure, Adrienne         12 Muleshoe                 47.50q  2 
  7 Smith, LaNique            10 Stanton                  47.71q  2 
  8 Herrera, Basty            12 Comanche                 48.74q  1 
 
Event 215  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Chyna         10 Brady                    45.26  
  2 Jost, Saegan              09 WALL                     45.27  
  3 Dendy, Ashley             12 Littlefield              45.97  
  4 Cano, Elena               10 Alpine                   46.19  
  5 Smith, LaNique            10 Stanton                  47.01  
  6 Hamby, Tori                  Canadian                 47.06  
  7 Precure, Adrienne         12 Muleshoe                 47.19  
  8 Herrera, Basty            12 Comanche                 48.19  
 
Event 217  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Markeyla           12 Tulia                    25.81Q  2 
  2 Madlock, Alex                Bangs                    25.94Q  1 
  3 Bell, Toni                12 Idalou                   26.16q  2 
  4 Smith, D'Erica            09 Littlefield              26.42q  2 
  4 Lopez, Katelynn              Grape Creek              26.42q  2 
  6 Nolen, Abby               11 Sonora                   26.47q  1 
  7 Smith, Latriceia          11 Stanton                  26.53q  1 
  8 Jacobs, Jessie             9 Eastland                 26.59q  1 
 
Event 217  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Markeyla           12 Tulia                    25.37  
  2 Madlock, Alex                Bangs                    25.85  
  3 Bell, Toni                12 Idalou                   26.21  
  4 Nolen, Abby               11 Sonora                   26.36  
  5 Jacobs, Jessie             9 Eastland                 26.46  
  6 Smith, D'Erica            09 Littlefield              26.49  
  7 Lopez, Katelynn              Grape Creek              26.77  
  8 Smith, Latriceia          11 Stanton                  27.11  
 
Event 219  Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeisman, Chloe             9 Holliday               5:40.85  
  2 Stewart, Brynn            10 Brady                  5:41.72  
  3 Yandell, Michaela          9 Holliday               5:44.63  
  4 Jones, Kassidi               Bangs                  5:48.22  
  5 Almanza, Tiffany          11 Littlefield            5:48.85  
  6 Grauel, Cortnie           11 Bushland               5:53.00  
  7 Bode, Kaitlyn              9 Breckenridge           5:58.72  
  8 Schroder, Aundera         10 Bushland               6:00.25   
 
Event 221  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breckenridge                                        4:04.77Q  1 
     1) Griffin, Landre 12              2) Davis, Emma 10                 
     3) King, Madeline 11               4) Singleton, Hanna 12            
  2 San Angelo Grape Creek                              4:09.20Q  2 
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Lopez, Brianna                 
     3) Burner, Breanne                 4) Lopez, Katelynn                
     5) Knight, Lexi                    6) Rodriguez, Abby                
  3 Bangs                                               4:06.68q  1 
     1) Lipsey, Charly                  2) Burton, Bay Leah               
     3) Pettit, Elizabeth               4) Madlock, Alex                  
     5) Sprowls, Callie                 6) Laird, Kaitlyn                 
  4 Canadian                                            4:06.84q  1 
     1) Pelham, Karlie                  2) Risley, Haevyn                 
     3) Smith, Madisian                 4) Hamby, Tori                    
     5) Pennington, Avery               6) Guthrie, Vanessa               
  5 Alpine                                              4:07.95q  1 
     1) Cano, Elena 10                  2) Hilllery, Mary M 11            
     3) Costabile, Shelby 10            4) Grimmett, Madison 11           
     5) Jahn, Grace 11                  6) McCallister, Sydney 12         
  6 Ballinger                                           4:10.49q  2 
     1) Kalina, Taryn 1                 2) Luna, Casidie 10               
     3) Bowman, Taylor 10               4) Huston, Holly 10               
     5) Ocker, Abigail 11               6) Hernandez, Gabrielle 10        
  7 Denver City                                         4:16.02q  2 
     1) Dominguez, Kimberly 12          2) Moore, Kaytlin 10              
     3) David, Karley 10                4) Moore, Cassidee 10             
     5) Burris, Aubrey 09               6) Delarosa, Kelsey 10            
  8 Comanche                                            4:17.04q  2 
     1) Crosson, Rebecca 10             2) Hansmire, Kailee 11            
     3) Hansmire, Kelsie 9              4) Herrera, Basty 12              
 
Event 221  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Breckenridge                                        4:03.36  
     1) Griffin, Landre 12              2) Davis, Emma 10                 
     3) King, Madeline 11               4) Singleton, Hanna 12            
  2 San Angelo Grape Creek                              4:06.74  
     1) Preston, Brittany               2) Lopez, Brianna                 
     3) Burner, Breanne                 4) Lopez, Katelynn                
     5) Knight, Lexi                    6) Rodriguez, Abby                
  3 Canadian                                            4:07.31  
     1) Pelham, Karlie                  2) Risley, Haevyn                 
     3) Smith, Madisian                 4) Hamby, Tori                    
     5) Pennington, Avery               6) Guthrie, Vanessa               
  4 Bangs                                               4:08.21  
     1) Lipsey, Charly                  2) Burton, Bay Leah               
     3) Pettit, Elizabeth               4) Madlock, Alex                  
     5) Sprowls, Callie                 6) Laird, Kaitlyn                 
  5 Alpine                                              4:09.45  
     1) Cano, Elena 10                  2) Hilllery, Mary M 11            
     3) Costabile, Shelby 10            4) Grimmett, Madison 11           
     5) Jahn, Grace 11                  6) McCallister, Sydney 12         
  6 Ballinger                                           4:13.56  
     1) Kalina, Taryn 1                 2) Luna, Casidie 10               
     3) Bowman, Taylor 10               4) Huston, Holly 10               
     5) Ocker, Abigail 11               6) Hernandez, Gabrielle 10        
  7 Denver City                                         4:16.66  
     1) Dominguez, Kimberly 12          2) Moore, Kaytlin 10              
     3) David, Karley 10                4) Moore, Cassidee 10             
     5) Burris, Aubrey 09               6) Delarosa, Kelsey 10            
  8 Comanche                                            4:19.45  
     1) Crosson, Rebecca 10             2) Hansmire, Kailee 11            
     3) Hansmire, Kelsie 9              4) Herrera, Basty 12                 
 
Event 223  Girls Discus Throw 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Whitney          11 Hawley                  138-09  
  2 Edgemon, Kaylee           09 Littlefield             125-07  
  3 Patterson, Hannah         11 Spearman                123-03  
      ND  103-06  114-08  ND  ND  123-03
  4 Smart, Ashlynn             9 Clyde                   114-02  
  5 Pevey, Ashlyn             11 Cisco                   113-05  
  6 Schwartz, Sydnee          11 Comanche                112-06  
  7 Hinze, Mercedes              Bangs                   112-00  
  8 Osborn, Taylor            12 POST                    110-02   
 
Event 225  Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monroe, Starr             11 Brownfield             5-04.00  
  2 Yarbrough, Carri          11 Breckenridge          J5-04.00  
  3 Kellermeier, Kriss        10 WALL                   5-02.00  
  4 Yarbrough, Cayli          11 Breckenridge          J5-02.00  
  5 Weatherly, Blythe         12 Jim Ned                5-00.00  
  6 Gregory, Alyssa           12 Littlefield           J5-00.00  
  7 Precure, Adrienne         12 Muleshoe              J5-00.00  
  8 Williams, Autumn          09 Brownfield            J5-00.00  
 
Event 227  Girls Long Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madlock, Alex                Bangs                 18-04.50  
  2 Hicks, Markeyla           12 Tulia                 17-02.50  
  3 Coffman, Jennah           11 Jim Ned               16-10.00  
      ND  16-10  ND  ND  ND  ND
  4 Dozier, Gracie            11 Sonora                16-09.50  
  5 Powell, Mariah            12 Tulia                 16-09.00  
  6 Wiley, Brook                 Canadian              16-07.00  
  7 Lane, August                 Colorado City         16-00.00  
  8 Betts, Harly              12 Bowie                 15-07.75  
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swindell, Nocona          11 Breckenridge          11-00.00  
  2 Tidwell, Tuesdi              Early                 10-09.00  
  3 Fuentes, Stormie          12 Bushland              10-03.00  
  4 Morris, Taytum            11 Brady                  9-06.00  
  4 McCormick, Madolyn        12 Idalou                 9-06.00  
  6 Koenig, Jenna             12 Cisco                 J9-06.00  
  7 Miller, Kimberly          12 Abernathy              9-00.00  
  8 Boatman, Berkley          09 Bushland              J9-00.00  
 
Event 231  Girls Shot Put 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Whitney           10 Dimmitt               38-11.00  
  2 Thomas, Tiana             12 Coleman               37-06.00  
  3 Ramirez, Alexis           12 POST                  37-05.50  
      35-06  37-05.50  35-10  35-05.50  34-09  35-09
  4 Alarcon, Marissa          10 Kermit                37-04.00  
  5 Weikel, Kaylee            12 Cisco                 37-00.00  
  6 Kitchen, Whitney          11 Hawley                36-01.00  
  7 Mitchell, Jacie           12 Nocona                35-02.50  
  8 Miller, Kelsae            12 Spearman              34-09.00  
 
Event 233  Girls Triple Jump 2A
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madlock, Alex                Bangs                 38-02.25  
  2 Davis, Emma               10 Breckenridge          37-11.75  
  3 Hicks, Markeyla           12 Tulia                 37-00.00  
      35-02  35-02  33-10.75  35-00  34-02.75  37-00
  4 Dodson, Jaime             11 Cisco                 36-05.75  
  5 McCallister, Sydney       12 Alpine                36-03.25  
  6 Risley, Haevyn               Canadian              35-05.50  
  7 Tutt, Karson               9 Jim Ned               35-02.00  
  8 Yager, Kaeli              11 Coahoma               34-04.75  
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Breckenridge                82        2) BANGS                      68   
    3) TULIA                       46        4) BRADY                      37   
    5) LITTLEFIELD                 34        6) ALPINE                     28   
    6) COLORADO CITY               28        8) Holliday                   26   
    9) BUSHLAND                    25       10) SAN ANGELO GRAPE CREEK     24   
   10) SONORA                      24       12) IDALOU                     17   
   13) WALL                        15       13) Canadian                   15   
   15) BALLINGER                   14       16) EASTLAND                   12   
   16) STANTON                     12       16) Brownfield                 12   
   19) HAWLEY                      11       19) DIMMITT                    11   
   21) CISCO                       10       21) TUSCOLA JIM NED            10   
   23) COLEMAN                      8       23) EARLY                       8   
   23) COMANCHE                     8       26) POST                        6   
   26) SPEARMAN                     6       26) MULESHOE                    6   
   26) DUBLIN                       6       30) KERMIT                      4   
   30) CLYDE                        4       32) Henrietta                   2   
   33) CHILDRESS                    1