Licensed to Ector Co. ISD Championship Meet               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         UIL REGION 1 -2A TRACK & FIELD MEET - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013          
                            RATLIFF STADIUM, ODESSA                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 202  Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McGregor, Quinlin                Amarillo Highlan    9:52.21 
  2  Webb, Elliott                    Canadian           10:16.60 
  3  Biddle, Tyler                    Jim Ned            10:30.53 
  4  Hillery, Patrick                 Alpine             10:31.08 
  5  Mitchell, Michael                Breckenridge Hig   10:31.39 
  6  Thomas, Brady                    Kermit             10:37.11 
  7  Flores, Adam                     WALL               10:37.12 
  8  Myers, Jacob                     Boys Ranch         10:37.87 
  9  Macias, Luis                     Abernathy          10:45.47 
 10  Bohn, Andy                       Bowie              10:56.48 
 11  Lopez, Dakota                    Clyde High Schoo   11:09.48 
 12  Garcia, Carlos                   Slaton             11:34.62 
 13  Witt, Jackson                    Cisco High Schoo   11:38.52 
 14  Barrera, Nick                    Idalou             11:41.18 
 15  Maxwell, Luke                    Denver City        11:44.55 
 16  Stern, Isaac                     POST               11:51.36 
 
Event 204  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sanford-Fritch                                         44.09 
     1) Brom, Cody                      2) Reynolds, Andrew               
     3) Melton, Ryan                    4) Hansen, Darrell                
     5) Henry, Trey                     6) Field, Monte                   
  2  Littlefield                                            44.13 
     1) Mathis, Devonte                 2) Cabello, Aaron                 
     3) Trevino, Leonard                4) Lopez, Devon                   
     5) Moore, Damadrick                6) Rucker, Paul                   
  3  Abernathy                                              44.21 
     1) Pierson, Adrian                 2) Lester, Zach                   
     3) Clarkson, Nik                   4) Dominugez, Matt                
     5) Mills, Kyle                     6) Royal, Garrett                 
  4  Bushland                                               44.32 
     1) Taylor, Jack                    2) Byers, Frank                   
     3) Coldiron, Payton                4) Campbell, Cole                 
     5) Boyd, Brady                     6) Cannon, Ian                    
  5  Sonora                                                 44.41 
     1) Dutton, Will                    2) Martinez, Hagley               
     3) Castillo, Brett                 4) Pennington, Gunter             
  6  Slaton                                                 44.42 
     1) Escobar, Ryan                   2) Escobar, Justin                
     3) Wright, Levi                    4) McDaniel, Quaylon              
     5) Perez, Toby                     6) Whaley, Bryce                  
  7  Childress                                              44.49 
     1) Hale, Scout                     2) Hughes, Nigel                  
     3) Hughes, Da'Shaud                4) Guerrero, Brandon              
     5) Wyatt, Caden                    6) Poteet, Trey                   
  8  San Angelo Grape Creek                                 44.49 
     1) Medrano, Michael                2) Sadivar, Caleb                 
     3) Kelly, Aaron                    4) Reveil, Kevin                  
  9  Clyde High School                                      44.73 
     1) Gollihar, Dustin                2) Latham, Mason                  
     3) Elrage, Dekota                  4) Seabourn, Jonathan             
     5) Cauthen, Tristan                6) Burson, Samuel                 
 10  Wall                                                   44.82 
     1) Sevier, James                   2) Pelsel, Marcus                 
     3) Dacy, Luke                      4) Eubank, Grant                  
 11  Idalou                                                 44.87 
     1) Reagan, Seth                    2) Thornton, Darby                
     3) Houchin, Koal                   4) Fitzgerald, Zach               
     5) Johnson, Donta                  6) Johnson, Haiden                
 12  Brady                                                  44.90 
     1) Eagle, Asron                    2) Bierman, Mason                 
     3) Trejo, Jerry                    4) Smith, Wesley                  
 13  Jacksboro                                              45.20 
     1) Thomas, DJ                      2) Spiller, Reid                  
     3) Mabbit, Daniel                  4) Stretcher, David               
     5) Martin, Caleb                   6) Montgomery, Zach               
 14  Eastland High School                                   45.24 
     1) Joiner, Seth                    2) Whitsel, Tanner                
     3) Harris, Ryan                    4) Honea, Caleb                   
     5) Joiner, Samuel                  6) Sloan, Jeremiah                
 15  Merkel High School                                     45.30 
     1) Mullins, Baylor                 2) Bohannon, Pat                  
     3) Bryan, Cary                     4) Seymore, Britton               
     5) Crouse, Caylub                  6) Aldrete, Mark                  
 16  Colorado City                                          45.68 
     1) Williams, Jeremiah              2) Gainey, Dillon                 
     3) Jackson, Trinnon                4) Sanchez, David                 
     5) Jackson, Nathan                 6) Bullard, Rankin                
 
Event 206  Boys 800 Meter Run 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jalomo, Edward                   Olton               1:58.61 
  2  Barnes, Justice                  Boys Ranch          1:58.62 
  3  Baca, Frank                      Muleshoe            1:59.80 
  4  Sanchez, Edgar                   Dimmitt             2:00.75 
  5  Sandoval, Eusebio                Bangs               2:02.01 
  6  Gowdy, Grant                     Early               2:02.26 
  7  Quiroz, Marky                    Sonora              2:03.88 
  8  Lapierre, Justin                 WALL                2:03.91 
  9  Jackson, Darius                  Lamesa              2:05.74 
 10  Cortez, Cristian                 Denver City         2:06.67 
 11  Garcia, Doug                     Colorado City       2:07.21 
 12  Ramos, Jonathan                  Stanton             2:07.27 
 13  Hawkins, Chase                   Henrietta           2:11.25 
 14  Volleman, Daniel                 Commanche High S    2:13.01 
 15  Sutton, Spencer                  Cisco High Schoo    2:13.08 
 16  Bridges, Jacob                   Jacksboro           2:13.38 
 
Event 208  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sullivan, John Ryan              Olton                 14.55 
  2  Kennedy, Hagen                   Sonora                14.65 
  3  Reed, Mason                      Cisco High Schoo      14.91 
  4  Mendoza, John Eric               Stanton               15.00 
  5  Huston, Dylan                    Brownfield            15.21 
  6  Lott, Lawrence                   Brady                 15.21 
  7  Vaughan, Marcus                  Bowie                 15.27 
  8  Stites, Skyler                   Brady                 15.27 
  9  Bohannon, Pat                    Merkel High Scho      15.28 
 10  Jackson, Jonathan                Colorado City         15.37 
 11  Sanchez, Matt                    Crane                 15.45 
 12  David, Clancy                    Denver City           15.46 
 13  Ramirez, Pedro                   Breckenridge Hig      15.48 
 14  Osborn, Sawyer                   Friona                15.89 
 15  Prieto, Ernesto                  Dimmitt               16.09 
 16  White, Keenan                    Bushland              16.21 
 
Event 210  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ewing, Dontra                    Dimmitt               10.61 
  2  Dominugez, Matt                  Abernathy             10.65 
  3  Dacy, Luke                       WALL                  10.93 
  4  Brown, Darren                    POST                  10.96 
  5  Melton, Ryan                     Sanford-Fritch        10.97 
  6  Hernandez, Xavier                Amarillo Highlan      11.02 
  7  Sadivar, Caleb                   Grape Creek           11.08 
  8  Hemphill, Jaquan                 Coleman               11.11 
  9  Houchin, Koal                    Idalou                11.14 
 10  Williams, Jeremiah               Colorado City         11.16 
 11  Hughes, Da'Shaud                 Childress             11.19 
 12  Seabourn, Jonathan               Clyde High Schoo      11.22 
 13  Heredia, Steve                   Crane                 11.25 
 14  Seymore, Britton                 Merkel High Scho      11.59 
 15  Cantrell, Ethan                  Henrietta             11.65 
 
Event 212  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sonora                                               1:29.17 
     1) Dutton, Will                    2) Kennedy, Hagen                 
     3) Pennington, Gunter              4) Lopez, Darien                  
  2  Bushland                                             1:31.22 
     1) Cannon, Ian                     2) Coldiron, Payton               
     3) Smalligan, Tate                 4) Adams, Tyler                   
     5) Byers, Frank                    6) Taylor, Jack                   
  3  Muleshoe                                             1:31.44 
     1) Martinez, Ray                   2) Ross, Austin                   
     3) Wood, Caleb                     4) Baca, Frank                    
     5) Leal, Eli                       6) Ruvalacaba, Luis               
  4  Brady                                                1:31.97 
     1) Smith, Wesley                   2) Hollis, B.J.                   
     3) Trejo, Jerry                    4) Sammons, Travis                
  5  Denver City                                          1:32.02 
     1) McLeroy, Cole                   2) Sherman, Tanner                
     3) Marion, Devin                   4) King, Kaleb                    
     5) Hernandez, Flavio               6)                                
  6  Dimmitt                                              1:32.14 
     1) Bossett, Desabian               2) Johnson, Matthew               
     3) Woolbright, Tohme               4) Ewing, Dontra                  
     5) Solis, Alan                     6) Medrano, Jesse                 
  7  Slaton                                               1:32.20 
     1) Whaley, Bryce                   2) Richardson, Trevone            
     3) Escobar, Justin                 4) Escobar, Ryan                  
     5) Vasquez, Nate                   6) Wright, Levi                   
  8  Clyde High School                                    1:32.31 
     1) Seabourn, Jonathan              2) Elrage, Dekota                 
     3) Burson, Samuel                  4) Latham, Mason                  
     5) Cauthen, Tristan                6) Dement, Jaden                  
  9  Cisco High School                                    1:32.46 
     1) Kent, Colton                    2) Reed, Mason                    
     3) Gayle, Colton                   4) Guidry, Mason                  
     5) Jones, Cole                     6) Rains, Caleb                   
 10  Friona                                               1:32.87 
     1) Zamudio, Jose                   2) Rivera, Jose                   
     3) Rocha, Justin                   4) Garcia, Eddy                   
     5) Ramirez, Aran                   6) Palacios, Abel                 
 11  San Angelo Grape Creek                               1:32.94 
     1) Medrano, Michael                2) Sadivar, Caleb                 
     3) Aly, Robert                     4) Reveil, Kevin                  
 12  Coleman                                              1:33.02 
     1) Reyna, Justin                   2) Hurtado, Thomas                
     3) Anderson, Matt                  4) Hemphill, Jaquan               
 13  Post                                                 1:34.52 
     1) Dean, Caden                     2) Lopez, Aon                     
     3) Gill, Nathaniel                 4) Hernandez, David               
     5) Brown, Darren                   6) Gilbert, Cambry                
 14  Coahoma                                              1:34.68 
     1) Acevedo, Aaron                  2) White, T.J.                    
     3) Ruiz, Tanner                    4) Lowery, Hunter                 
 15  Breckenridge High School                             1:35.13 
     1) Ramirez, Pedro                  2) Benitez, Alex                  
     3) Turner, Nathan                  4) West, Tyrin                    
     5) Dooley, Austin                  6) Gonzales, Ray                  
 16  Eastland High School                                 1:35.20 
     1) Joiner, Samuel                  2) Joiner, Seth                   
     3) Whitsel, Tanner                 4) Honea, Caleb                   
     5) Thayer, Mason                   6) Sloan, Jeremiah                
 
Event 214  Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Justice                  Boys Ranch            50.50 
  2  Lopez, Devon                     Littlefield           50.66 
  3  Hale, Scout                      Childress             50.68 
  4  Reynolds, Andrew                 Sanford-Fritch        50.88 
  5  Bierman, Mason                   Brady                 51.82 
  6  Jalomo, Edward                   Olton                 51.93 
  7  Thurman, Marvrick                Crane                 52.12 
  8  Carrillo, Austin                 Crane                 52.51 
  9  Brennan, Richard                 Jim Ned               53.18 
 10  Ramos, Jonathan                  Stanton               54.05 
 11  Garcia, Daniel                   Denver City           54.18 
 12  Holly, Dalton                    POST                  54.30 
 13  Duncan, Chase                    Holliday              54.57 
 14  Torres, Nick                     Merkel High Scho      54.91 
 15  Clark, Kyle                      Jacksboro             56.39 
 
Event 216  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton, JT                       Bangs                 40.40 
  2  Gayle, Colton                    Cisco High Schoo      40.47 
  3  Sullivan, John Ryan              Olton                 40.97 
  4  Stites, Skyler                   Brady                 41.25 
  5  Huston, Dylan                    Brownfield            41.27 
  6  Munoz, Anastacio                 Sonora                41.32 
  7  Leal, Eli                        Muleshoe              41.54 
  8  Chidester, Cory                  Canadian              41.77 
  9  Fitzgerald, Zach                 Idalou                41.83 
 10  David, Clancy                    Denver City           41.84 
 11  Prieto, Ernesto                  Dimmitt               41.92 
 12  Garcia, Brian                    Sonora                42.02 
 13  Mullins, Baylor                  Merkel High Scho      42.06 
 14  Vaughan, Marcus                  Bowie                 42.26 
 15  Slade, Brad                      Bowie                 42.37 
 16  Johnson, Callan                  Idalou                42.49 
 
Event 218  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Tyler                     Bushland              21.98 
  2  Lopez, Darien                    Sonora                21.98 
  3  Lopez, Devon                     Littlefield           22.14 
  4  Dominugez, Matt                  Abernathy             22.40 
  5  Sammons, Travis                  Brady                 22.49 
  6  Escobar, Justin                  Slaton                22.68 
  7  Hernandez, Xavier                Amarillo Highlan      22.78 
  8  Wright, Levi                     Slaton                22.92 
  9  Latham, Mason                    Clyde High Schoo      22.94 
 10  Dacy, Luke                       WALL                  22.96 
 11  King, Kaleb                      Denver City           23.01 
 12  McLeroy, Cole                    Denver City           23.02 
 13  Smith, Wesley                    Brady                 23.14 
 14  Franklin, Ty                     Bowie                 23.21 
 15  Guidry, Mason                    Cisco High Schoo      23.28 
 16  Coursey, Dj                      Wichita Falls CI      23.46 
 
Event 220  Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McGregor, Quinlin                Amarillo Highlan    4:29.68 
  2  Webb, Elliott                    Canadian            4:36.97 
  3  Hillery, Patrick                 Alpine              4:42.45 
  4  Macias, Luis                     Abernathy           4:43.97 
  5  Ruvalacaba, Luis                 Muleshoe            4:44.03 
  6  Regino, Ricardo                  Sonora              4:44.49 
  7  Flores, Adam                     WALL                4:45.07 
  8  Thomas, Brady                    Kermit              4:45.24 
  9  Mitchell, Michael                Breckenridge Hig    4:55.43 
 10  Bohn, Andy                       Bowie               5:02.55 
 11  Cortez, Cristian                 Denver City         5:09.71 
 12  Witt, Jackson                    Cisco High Schoo    5:09.81 
 13  Bridges, Jacob                   Jacksboro           5:11.63 
 14  Morales, Abraham                 Lamesa              5:11.90 
 15  Barrera, Nick                    Idalou              5:12.36 
 16  Stern, Isaac                     POST                5:13.58 
 
Event 222  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sonora                                               3:24.74 
     1) Pennington, Gunter              2) Kennedy, Hagen                 
     3) Munoz, Anastacio                4) Lopez, Darien                  
  2  Muleshoe                                             3:27.29 
     1) Martinez, Ray                   2) Ross, Austin                   
     3) Manzanares, Jesus               4) Baca, Frank                    
     5) Leal, Eli                       6) Ruvalacaba, Luis               
  3  Boys Ranch                                           3:29.96 
     1) Jones, Rod                      2) Pacino, Andrew                 
     3) Sedigas, Donald                 4) Barnes, Justice                
     5) Bailey, Kavaun                  6) Catuns, Devin                  
  4  Brady                                                3:30.93 
     1) Bierman, Mason                  2) Scott, Travis                  
     3) Trejo, Jerry                    4) Sammons, Travis                
  5  Denver City                                          3:31.51 
     1) Marion, Devin                   2) Garcia, Daniel                 
     3) McLeroy, Cole                   4) King, Kaleb                    
     5) Golden, Brent                   6)                                
  6  Slaton                                               3:31.74 
     1) Whaley, Bryce                   2) Richardson, Trevone            
     3) McDaniel, Quaylon               4) Escobar, Ryan                  
     5) Wright, Levi                    6) Hammons, KT                    
  7  Olton                                                3:32.33 
     1) Garza, Jacob                    2) Monsivias, Victor              
     3) Alarcon, Jonathan               4) Jalomo, Edward                 
     5) Sullivan, John Ryan             6) Quiroz, Jose                   
  8  Childress                                            3:32.86 
     1) Garno, Jared                    2) Poteet, Trey                   
     3) Hughes, Nigel                   4) Hale, Scout                    
     5) Keys, Kaden                     6) Wyatt, Caden                   
  9  Spearman                                             3:33.05 
     1) Wolf, Cameron                   2) Ceniceros, Alec                
     3) Rosendo, Alfredo                4) Carter, Grayson                
     5) Mendoza, Eulisses               6) Pena, Rene                     
 10  Idalou                                               3:33.05 
     1) Fitzgerald, Zach                2) Garcia, Steve                  
     3) Johnson, Donta                  4) Johnson, Haiden                
     5) Barrera, Nick                   6) Gonzalez, Icsael               
 11  Bangs                                                3:33.46 
     1) Mathews, Canyon                 2) Perez, Gabe                    
     3) Taylor, Talon                   4) Sandoval, Eusebio              
 12  Cisco High School                                    3:34.48 
     1) Callahan, Tyler                 2) Reed, Mason                    
     3) Lewis, Landon                   4) Gayle, Colton                  
     5) Kent, Colton                    6) Gibson, Cody                   
 13  Ballinger                                            3:34.52 
     1) Dixon, Aaron                    2) Rodriguez, Anthony             
     3) Perez, Zach                     4) Rodrigiez, Jacob               
 14  Holliday                                             3:37.08 
     1) Englishbee, Cameron             2) Cole, Jacob                    
     3) Duncan, Chase                   4) Hadderton, Beau                
     5) Shearman, Tristan               6) Draper, Levi                   
 15  Dublin High School                                   3:37.18 
     1) DeVries, Dirk                   2) Holleman, Brady                
     3) Vargas, Steve                   4) Thompson, Devan                
     5) Kendall, Alonzoe                6) Zuniga, Arturo                 
 16  Jacksboro                                            3:37.59 
     1) Mabbit, Daniel                  2) Stretcher, David               
     3) Clark, Kyle                     4) Thomas, DJ                     
     5) Lamberson, Jared                6) Montgomery, Zach               
 
Event 224  Boys Discus Throw 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reagan, Seth                     Idalou               151-01 
  2  Bosquez, Christlian              Bangs                145-00 
  3  Campbell, Cole                   Bushland             143-03 
  4  Reid, Jacob                      WALL                 142-05 
  5  Weldon, Kirk                     Jacksboro            141-05 
  6  Edwards, Jahlahni                Lamesa               139-08 
  7  Evans, Damon                     Sonora               139-08 
  8  Greathouse, Travis               POST                 139-03 
  9  McBride, Dustin                  Cisco High Schoo     139-00 
 10  McNew, Julius                    Bangs                135-01 
 11  Montano, Alejandro               Eastland High Sc  131-00.50 
 12  Owings, Vernon                   Cisco High Schoo  129-04.50 
 13  Myrick, Mason                    Stanton              128-08 
 14  Ponder, Brett                    Bushland             127-04 
 15  Arbuckle, Ben                    Canadian             120-06 
 16  Martin, Scotty                   Dimmitt              119-03 
 
Event 226  Boys High Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sanchez, Matt                    Crane               6-04.00 
  2  Hemphill, Jaquan                 Coleman             6-02.00 
  3  Andrews, Bayler                  Bushland            6-02.00 
  4  Richardson, Trevone              Slaton              6-00.00 
  5  Bossett, Desabian                Dimmitt             6-00.00 
  6  Carrillo, Austin                 Crane               6-00.00 
  7  Stewart, Colton                  Jim Ned             6-00.00 
  8  McDaniel, Quaylon                Slaton              6-00.00 
  9  Vaughan, Zeke                    Bowie               5-11.00 
 10  Sullivan, John Ryan              Olton               5-10.00 
 11  Reed, Mason                      Cisco High Schoo    5-10.00 
 12  Hill, Sha'Colby                  Brownfield          5-10.00 
 13  Nichols, David                   Boys Ranch          5-10.00 
 14  Powell, Nick                     Henrietta           5-08.00 
 15  Golden, Brent                    Denver City         5-08.00 
 16  Parker, Nick                     Holliday            5-08.00 
 
Event 228  Boys Long Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ewing, Dontra                    Dimmitt            21-11.50 
  2  Ross, Austin                     Muleshoe           21-10.00 
  3  Larson, Chase                    Holliday           21-01.00 
  4  Castillo, Brett                  Sonora             21-00.50 
  5  Smith, Frankie                   Bangs              20-10.75 
  6  Bailey, Kavaun                   Boys Ranch         20-08.25 
  7  Jackson, Jonathan                Colorado City      20-08.00 
  8  Coursey, Dj                      Wichita Falls CI   20-07.75 
  9  Chavez, Andres                   Stanton            20-06.75 
 10  Seymore, Britton                 Merkel High Scho   20-06.50 
 11  Ramirez, Zach                    Reagan County Bi   20-04.75 
 12  Fitzgerald, Zach                 Idalou             20-04.75 
 13  Gill, Nathaniel                  POST               20-03.75 
 14  Stretcher, David                 Jacksboro          20-03.75 
 15  Spirling, Vaughn                 Olton              20-03.25 
 16  Pena, Tristano                   Ballinger          20-02.00 
 
Event 230  Boys Pole Vault 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Weston                   Bushland           14-06.00 
  2  Dixon, Aaron                     Ballinger          14-00.00 
  3  Rucker, Paul                     Littlefield        14-00.00 
  4  Dement, Jaden                    Clyde High Schoo   13-06.00 
  5  Stoute, Hagen                    WALL               13-06.00 
  6  Luker, Jesse                     Commanche High S   13-00.00 
  7  Enloe, Hunter                    Jim Ned            13-00.00 
  8  Riley, David                     Bushland           12-06.00 
  9  Babb, Paden                      POST               12-06.00 
 10  Arreola, Otillo                  Kermit             12-06.00 
 11  Mills, Kyle                      Abernathy          12-00.00 
 12  Scott, Justin                    Roosevelt          12-00.00 
 13  Sloan, Jeremiah                  Eastland High Sc   12-00.00 
 14  Witt, Jackson                    Cisco High Schoo   11-06.00 
 15  Johnson, Haiden                  Idalou             11-00.00 
 16  Munoz, Octavio                   Brownfield         10-06.00 
 
Event 232  Boys Shot Put 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Weldon, Kirk                     Jacksboro          53-05.75 
  2  Spargo, Derick                   Idalou             53-04.50 
  3  Mares, Jose                      Eastland High Sc   50-07.50 
  4  West, Parker                     Henrietta          49-04.50 
  5  Ponder, Brett                    Bushland           49-02.50 
  6  Campbell, Cole                   Bushland           49-01.00 
  7  Salinas, Abyomi                  Friona             47-09.00 
  8  Walling, Michael                 WALL               46-04.50 
  9  Smith, Bryan                     POST               46-03.50 
 10  Evans, Blake                     Stanton            46-02.50 
 11  Thomas, DJ                       Jacksboro          46-00.50 
 12  McNew, Julius                    Bangs              45-07.50 
 13  Cross, Elijah                    Sonora             45-06.00 
 14  Osborn, Jacob                    Friona             45-00.00 
 15  Pattan, Ethan                    Sonora             44-11.50 
 16  Munoz, Mark                      Childress          41-02.00 
 
Event 234  Boys Triple Jump 2A
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Spirling, Vaughn                 Olton              44-05.25 
  2  Pulig, Justin                    Reagan County Bi   42-09.00 
  3  McDaniel, Quaylon                Slaton             42-08.75 
  4  Vaughan, Zeke                    Bowie              42-06.75 
  5  Croghan, Thomas                  Reagan County Bi   42-06.00 
  6  Poteet, Trey                     Childress          42-03.50 
  7  Massey, Taylor                   Cisco High Schoo   41-10.00 
  8  Hughes, Nigel                    Childress          41-10.00 
  9  Pugh, Ty                         Abernathy          41-09.00 
 10  DeVries, Dirk                    Dublin High Scho   41-08.50 
 11  Paetzold, Carson                 Bushland           41-08.50 
 12  Freeman, Thomas                  Childress          41-07.25 
 13  Lamberson, Jared                 Jacksboro          41-06.00 
 14  Carter, Matt                     Bangs              41-05.25 
 15  Bailey, Kavaun                   Boys Ranch         41-01.00 
 16  Leissner, Brady                  Jim Ned            40-09.75